Biography

1+

Alexis Texas Quick Facts

Alias: Alexis Love
Date of Birth: 5/25/1985
Home Town: Panama
Measurements: 34C-23-35
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Alexis Texas Fan Mini Biography.

There was no doubt that blue eyed, blond haired Alexis Texas would make a splash in the adult entertainment industry with those big blue eyes of hers and that near perfect figure. So named “Alexis Texas” for her home state of Texas following a move from a Panama military base, Alexis made a splash as big as Texas that continued to get bigger ever since her porn debut in 2006.

Alexis Texas’ first scene in Shane’s World’s College Amateur Tour In Texas started the ball rolling for Alexis and soon she found herself living in LA and shooting movies for prestigious companies such as Elegant Angel and Wicked pictures. Alexis’ 205 pictures (as of 2009) fall in to multiple niches from masturbation and gonzo to anal and femdom and Alexis even featured in Hustler’s 35th anniversary edition in June of 2009.

Alexis Texas’ big break came in 2009 when she launched her own business Alexis Texas Entertainment and with it her own membership based site which has served as a Mecca for her loyal fan following ever since

17 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. efe says:

    Only once you fuck YOU WANT MY ANGEL I LOOK AT WHAT HAPPENS WHEN I WANT TO BEND vagina taste

  2. John says:

    Heya !

    Thanks for bio! sexy bitch!

  3. kinito says:

    alexis it is blonde more sexy the world you suckme dick blonde

  4. mehrtash says:

    Hi . I need sex picture

  5. victor olortegui says:

    alex you have to visit my country peru its a very nice place i can your guide tourist everithing free off course

  6. fethi ahmet says:

    😀 turkey

  7. James Minder says:

    Ive never seen an ass like alexis’s. im a long supporter of alexis. her porn videos are amazing. i wana bang her hot ass so hard

  8. koroosh says:

    Alexis, I love you very much

    kiss you my beauty

  9. Sedat Kapanoğlu says:

    You are my best porn star. I want to make a sex with you!!! Please visit my web site… I love you baby…

  10. SAEID_VII says:

    Hi. you very sexii.I LOVE YOU
    kiss you

  11. CcC İnci CcC says:

    Hi alexis turkey are also appreciated hi 😉

  12. omid says:

    hi,I am from iran,ilove you alexis

  13. omid IRAN country says:

    hi, i am frome iran .i love to sexy pictures alexis to email.

  14. mr king says:

    hi,i love u so much bb….come to me…please send me ur big ass to email….

  15. KRAZY DAN says:

    HI CUTE BUTT I LOVE TO LICK YOUR ASS HOLE AND PUSSY AND I LOVE TO FUCK DOGGY STYLE ALSO POSTION 69 TOO !!!

  16. alex says:

    Hi , kiram toye koset.

  17. Earnest says:

    very nice ass

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *